Mar26092017

Última Actualización22:44:59

Cto Provincial Sub-10

13 16
Jaime Aranda López, Campeón Provincial Sub-10 Alba Cabrera Torres, Campeona Provincial Sub-10
SUB-10 CORDOBA 2014
Clasificación Final
Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED F.Nac. Tipo Pts BUC Prog SB
1 4 Aranda Lopez Jaime 1020 CO 00.00.2005 U10 6 17½ 21 17,50
2 2 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 1155 CO 00.00.2005 U10 19½ 17 13,75
3 1 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 1239 CO 00.00.2005 U10 4 19 16 8,50
4 14 Rosa Perez Rafael 0 CO 00.00.2005 U10 4 15½ 11 11,00
5 6 Fernandez Noci Javier 934 CO 00.00.2004 U10 18½ 11 11,25
6 3 Sanchez Sanchez Manuel 1105 CO 00.00.2005 U10 3 19½ 13 10,00
7 5 Cabrera Torres Alba 965 CO 00.00.2004 U10 3 19½ 13 7,00
8 10 Lopez Gomez Pablo Antonio 0 CO 00.00.2004 U10 3 18 11 8,50
9 7 Arancon Gonzalez Pelayo 0 CO 00.00.2004 U10 3 17 9 7,00
10 11 Muñoz Flores Carlos 0 CO 00.00.2004 U10 3 15 7 7,00
11 15 Ruiz Huertas Lucia 0 CO 00.00.2004 U10 3 14 9 7,00
12 8 Berenguer Carvajal Carlos 0 CO 00.00.2004 U10 2 18½ 11 5,00
13 12 Noci Gomez Esteban 0 CO 00.00.2005 U10 2 18 4 3,00
14 13 Rodriguez Presa Andrea 0 CO 00.00.2005 U10 2 15½ 6 5,00
15 16 Secilla Piernagorda Maria 0 CO 00.00.2004 U10 2 14 9 6,00
16 9 Lopez Arroyo Marco 0 CO 00.00.2005 U10 0 16 0 0,00
Ronda 6
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 4 Aranda Lopez Jaime 5 1 - 0 3 Cabrera Torres Alba 5
2 2 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 1 - 0 4 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 1
3 14 Rosa Perez Rafael 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Gomez Pablo Antonio 10
4 3 Sanchez Sanchez Manuel 3 0 - 1 Fernandez Noci Javier 6
5 13 Rodriguez Presa Andrea 2 0 - 1 2 Arancon Gonzalez Pelayo 7
6 15 Ruiz Huertas Lucia 2 1 - 0 2 Berenguer Carvajal Carlos 8
7 16 Secilla Piernagorda Maria 2 0 - 1 2 Muñoz Flores Carlos 11
8 12 Noci Gomez Esteban 1 + - - 0 Lopez Arroyo Marco 9
Ronda 5
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 4 Aranda Lopez Jaime 4 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Sanchez Manuel 3
2 5 Cabrera Torres Alba 3 0 - 1 3 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 1
3 6 Fernandez Noci Javier 2 ½ - ½ 3 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 2
4 8 Berenguer Carvajal Carlos 2 0 - 1 2 Rosa Perez Rafael 14
5 15 Ruiz Huertas Lucia 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Gomez Pablo Antonio 10
6 13 Rodriguez Presa Andrea 1 1 - 0 2 Secilla Piernagorda Maria 16
7 7 Arancon Gonzalez Pelayo 1 1 - 0 1 Noci Gomez Esteban 12
11 Muñoz Flores Carlos 1 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 4
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 2 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 3 0 - 1 3 Aranda Lopez Jaime 4
2 1 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 2 1 - 0 2 Berenguer Carvajal Carlos 8
3 10 Lopez Gomez Pablo Antonio 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Sanchez Manuel 3
4 16 Secilla Piernagorda Maria 2 0 - 1 2 Cabrera Torres Alba 5
5 6 Fernandez Noci Javier 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Presa Andrea 13
6 14 Rosa Perez Rafael 1 1 - 0 1 Arancon Gonzalez Pelayo 7
7 11 Muñoz Flores Carlos 1 0 - 1 1 Ruiz Huertas Lucia 15
12 Noci Gomez Esteban 0 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 3
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 2 0 - 1 2 Aranda Lopez Jaime 4
2 8 Berenguer Carvajal Carlos 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 2
3 3 Sanchez Sanchez Manuel 1 1 - 0 1 Rosa Perez Rafael 14
4 5 Cabrera Torres Alba 1 1 - 0 1 Ruiz Huertas Lucia 15
5 10 Lopez Gomez Pablo Antonio 1 1 - 0 1 Fernandez Noci Javier 6
6 7 Arancon Gonzalez Pelayo 1 0 - 1 1 Secilla Piernagorda Maria 16
7 12 Noci Gomez Esteban 0 0 - 1 0 Muñoz Flores Carlos 11
13 Rodriguez Presa Andrea 0 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 2
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 6 Fernandez Noci Javier 1 0 - 1 1 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 1
2 2 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 1 1 - 0 1 Cabrera Torres Alba 5
3 8 Berenguer Carvajal Carlos 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Sanchez Manuel 3
4 4 Aranda Lopez Jaime 1 1 - 0 1 Arancon Gonzalez Pelayo 7
5 13 Rodriguez Presa Andrea 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Gomez Pablo Antonio 10
6 11 Muñoz Flores Carlos 0 0 - 1 0 Rosa Perez Rafael 14
7 15 Ruiz Huertas Lucia 0 1 - 0 0 Noci Gomez Esteban 12
16 Secilla Piernagorda Maria 0 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 1
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 0 + - - 0 Lopez Arroyo Marco 9
2 10 Lopez Gomez Pablo Antonio 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 2
3 3 Sanchez Sanchez Manuel 0 1 - 0 0 Muñoz Flores Carlos 11
4 12 Noci Gomez Esteban 0 0 - 1 0 Aranda Lopez Jaime 4
5 5 Cabrera Torres Alba 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Presa Andrea 13
6 14 Rosa Perez Rafael 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Noci Javier 6
7 7 Arancon Gonzalez Pelayo 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Huertas Lucia 15
8 16 Secilla Piernagorda Maria 0 0 - 1 0 Berenguer Carvajal Carlos 8

Cto Provincial Sub-10