Mie20112019

Última Actualización08:27:04

Cto Provincial Sub-8

12 9
Alejandro Noci Armenta, Campeón Provincial Sub-8 Alejandra Santano Jurado, Campeona Provincial Sub-8
SUB-08 CORDOBA 2014
Clasificación Final
Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED F.Nac. Tipo Pts BUC Prog SB
1 8 Noci Armenta Alejandro 0 CO 00.00.2006 U08 19½ 18½ 16,75
2 1 Sanchez Lopez Carlos 1094 CO 00.00.2006 U08 18½ 18½ 15,75
3 2 Fernandez Noci Daniel 1074 CO 00.00.2006 U08 4 20 16 10,50
4 4 Garcia Malagon David 0 CO 00.00.2006 U08 4 18½ 14 11,00
5 5 Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael 0 CO 00.00.2008 U08 3 21 11 8,00
6 11 Santano Jurado Alejandra 0 CO 00.00.2007 U08 3 18½ 12 7,50
7 10 Ruiz Huertas Sandra 0 CO 00.00.2006 U08 3 17 12 6,00
8 6 Jimenez Pardo Carlos Juan 0 CO 00.00.2007 U08 3 17 9 6,00
9 9 Noci Gomez Lucia 0 CO 00.00.2007 U08 2 19½ 7 4,50
10 3 Arancon Gonzalez Martin 0 CO 00.00.2008 U08 16½ 3,75
11 7 Lechuga Cabrero Helena 0 CO 00.00.2007 U08 16 3,75
Ronda 6
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 5 Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael 3 0 - 1 Sanchez Lopez Carlos 1
2 8 Noci Armenta Alejandro 1 - 0 3 Santano Jurado Alejandra 11
3 10 Ruiz Huertas Sandra 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Malagon David 4
4 9 Noci Gomez Lucia 2 0 - 1 3 Fernandez Noci Daniel 2
5 7 Lechuga Cabrero Helena 1 ½ - ½ 1 Arancon Gonzalez Martin 3
6 Jimenez Pardo Carlos Juan 2 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 5
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Sanchez Lopez Carlos 1 - 0 3 Ruiz Huertas Sandra 10
2 2 Fernandez Noci Daniel 3 0 - 1 Noci Armenta Alejandro 8
3 4 Garcia Malagon David 2 1 - 0 2 Jimenez Pardo Carlos Juan 6
4 11 Santano Jurado Alejandra 2 1 - 0 1 Lechuga Cabrero Helena 7
5 3 Arancon Gonzalez Martin 1 0 - 1 1 Noci Gomez Lucia 9
5 Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael 2 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 4
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 2 Fernandez Noci Daniel 3 0 - 1 Sanchez Lopez Carlos 1
2 8 Noci Armenta Alejandro 1 - 0 2 Garcia Malagon David 4
3 10 Ruiz Huertas Sandra 2 1 - 0 2 Santano Jurado Alejandra 11
4 6 Jimenez Pardo Carlos Juan 1 1 - 0 1 Arancon Gonzalez Martin 3
5 9 Noci Gomez Lucia 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael 5
7 Lechuga Cabrero Helena 0 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 3
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 4 Garcia Malagon David 2 0 - 1 2 Fernandez Noci Daniel 2
2 1 Sanchez Lopez Carlos 1 - 0 1 Noci Gomez Lucia 9
3 5 Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael 1 0 - 1 Noci Armenta Alejandro 8
4 11 Santano Jurado Alejandra 1 1 - 0 1 Jimenez Pardo Carlos Juan 6
5 7 Lechuga Cabrero Helena 0 0 - 1 1 Ruiz Huertas Sandra 10
3 Arancon Gonzalez Martin 0 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 2
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 8 Noci Armenta Alejandro 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sanchez Lopez Carlos 1
2 2 Fernandez Noci Daniel 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael 5
3 4 Garcia Malagon David 1 1 - 0 1 Santano Jurado Alejandra 11
4 10 Ruiz Huertas Sandra 0 1 - 0 0 Arancon Gonzalez Martin 3
5 6 Jimenez Pardo Carlos Juan 0 1 - 0 0 Lechuga Cabrero Helena 7
9 Noci Gomez Lucia 0 1 - - Descanso
Ronda 1
Me. SNo. Nombre Pts Res. Pts Nombre SNo.
1 1 Sanchez Lopez Carlos 0 1 - 0 0 Jimenez Pardo Carlos Juan 6
2 7 Lechuga Cabrero Helena 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Noci Daniel 2
3 3 Arancon Gonzalez Martin 0 0 - 1 0 Noci Armenta Alejandro 8
4 9 Noci Gomez Lucia 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Malagon David 4
5 5 Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Huertas Sandra 10
11 Santano Jurado Alejandra 0 1 - - Descanso

Cto Provincial Sub-8